ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16229263
nr 1622 9263
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Composition, Arabisk text. Signed. Oil on canvas, 50x40, outer dimensions including frame. 70x60,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition, Arabisk text. Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x40, yttermått inklusive ram. 70x60 cm
800
Monday May 27 2024
at 19:47:04